Title_news

【CREDIT】

UPDATE2018.09.13
CREAM is Staxx T & Minami
 
All Music & Words by CREAM 
Produced by T'Z BEATZ a.k.a Staxx T
 
Except M.6, M.8, M.10 Music by Staxx T/Minami/Shu Fujiyama
Except M.13 Lyric by Staxx T/Minami/SWAY
 
 
Sound Director : Taiichi Uesawa
 
All Songs Recorded and Mixed by Taiichi Uesawa 
@ TIKI room, STUDIO MECH
 
Guitar by Shu Fujiyama (B with U, Selfish) 
Sax by UkoSAXY (Check Plz)
 
Mastered by Randy Merrill (sterling sound)
 
Art Direction : CREAM
Jacket Design : Yoshikazu Sawada (AEI)
Photography : Yuma Yamashita (INSPIRATION CULT)
Hair & Make-up : Tomoka Fukuma (VANITES)
Styling : CREAM
 
 
 
“Interviews”,“100Q with CREAM”
Director : nae.jay
Videographer : Shoichi Tagawa
Assistant : Akira Kimijima
Hair & Make-up : Tomoka Fukuma (VANITES)
Styling : CREAM
 
“Kissing Pt.2” Music Video
Producer & Director : Naohiro Ohashi (HAVIT ART STUDIO)
Hair & Make-up : Tomoka Fukuma (VANITES)
Styling : CREAM
 
“Kissing Pt.2”, “B with U”, “first love”, “PLAYBOY” Lyric Videos
Producer & Director : Takatomo Niwa (propographic)
 
 
 
 
Executive Producer : Masaji Asakawa (ARTIMAGE INC.), Masato "max" Matsuura, Katsumi Kuroiwa (Avex Inc.)
 
 
General Producer : Shinji Hayashi (Avex Inc.)
 
Executive Supervisors : Shintaro Higuchi, Takeya Ino (AEI)
 
 
Artist Manegment : Kenshi Takemoto, Motoyoshi Kato (ARTIMAGE INC.)
 
Artist Manegment Desk : Mikiko Takada, Sayaka Arai, Sukui Watanabe (ARTIMAGE INC.)
 
A&R Director : Masatoshi Uchida, Kurato Sekiguchi (rhythm zone)
A&R Staff : Mayumi Tokairin (rhythm zone)
A&R Manager : Manabu Katahira (rhythm zone)
A&R General Producer : Yasuhito Kuse (rhythm zone)
 
A&R General Manager : Nobutoshi Ono (rhythm zone)
 
C&R : Kotaro Nakanishi (AEI)
C&R General Manager : Yu Koiguchi (AEI)
 
Sales Promotion : Rie Kosuge (AEI)
 
Creative Coordination : Keita Nakanishi (AEI)
 
Business Affair : Akiko Tsujimoto (Avex)
 
Promotion General Manager : Masahiko Tan, Hideki Hori (AEI)
 
Media Promotion : Hiroki Shimizu, Takahide Yoshino, Akiko Obara, Kazuki Imai, Eriko Yasumura, Kaito Sugimoto, Yuika Tanimoto, Ryoko Nagai, Ayumi Yamada, Rei Shiraishi, Issei Kajiura (AEI)
 
 
TV Promotion : Megumi Ohta, Teruki Hachinohe, Yusuke Fujiwara, Eri Kimura, Yoshitaka Ichisugi, Yuka Tanigawa, Kei Yonekawa, Aki Sudo, Taisho Moriwake, Moe Hirose, Wakana Kamoi, Kei Uchida (AEI)
 
Publicity Promotion : Naohisa Aoki, Junpei Fukuya, Eiji Kano, Shugen Takeuchi, Masato Ono, Yuto Furusaka, Nobuo Seko, Masanori Higaki, Shoei Fukuoka, Rina Ogawa, Chia Tanoe, Natsumi Yoshida (AEI)
 
Tie-up Coordination : Shohei Taniishi, Ryoichi Sumitani, Eiichi Sekine, Yasuhiro Harashima, Tomotsugu Ohta, Ayong Kim, Seitaro Mikami, Shungo Morishita, Jun Takigawa, Misa Sugano, Riki Muto, Takuji Yanagida (AEI)
 
Area Promotion : Taishi Nomura, Tomoyasu Kimura, Toshikazu Hashiguchi, Kazuo Kosugi, Naotaka Yanagi, Koju Yamasaki, Takuto Yoshida, Rika Kaibuchi, Takashi Sugimoto, Hiroto Goto, Tatsuya Masuda, Ami Kaneda, Takamasa Harada, Yui Taniguchi, Naoki Iwaki, Hiroyuki Daigo, Yuki Koga, Yuki Yoshinari, Daiki Iryo, Tetsuya Aoyama, Hiroko Honda, Kojiro Tanaka, Takayuki Motoki, Masaki Seki, Aya Mitsuboshi, Akane Ushio, Kensaku Okura, Junko Taniguchi, Tomomi Tanaka, Miku Kaneko, Chinatsu Kobayashi, Marie Komiya, Daiki Ishikawa (AEI)
 
Promotion Group : Misato Yamazaki, Shigemi Tani (AEI)
 
Planning Group : Akihiko Oda and All AEI Planning Group Staff
 
Creative Control : Masaya Ishida, Takayoshi Inage (AEI)
 
Project Management : Miyuki Sei, Yuko Shimizu (AEI)
 
Business Support Group : Atsushi Matsuno (AEI) 
 
EC Business Group : Kenta Sudo, Hiroaki Hirano (AEI)
 
DVD Authoring : Yohei Sato, Akihito Horikoshi, Noriko Sakakihara (AEI)